Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25646.51-0.7813-11-201917:36:0125489.8325788.99
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40057.08-0.2613-11-201917:35:5839733.4240103.88
FTSE Italia STAR37682.19-0.0813-11-201917:36:0037377.637762.49
FTSE MIB23578.43-0.8613-11-201917:36:0023436.7723726.51

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund1535.081.23
Spread BONO-Bund7021.820.4
Spread OAT-Bund326.170.02

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
SAFILO GROUP1.1311.4417:35:3901.131.0241.132
D'AMICO0.12487.5917:35:530.12300.11520.1262
DOVALUE11.785.3717:37:4711.7811.811.1811.92
TINEXTA12.84.2317:35:0512.812.8212.3812.8
DE'LONGHI18.364.2017:35:4918.3518.3817.4518.38
CASTA DIVA GROUP0.4744.1817:35:560.4550.480.4510.485
ITALIAN EXHIBITION GROUP4.074.0917:18:2744.073.954.07

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
I GRANDI VIAGGI1.29-12.2417:37:041.261.351.291.46
PRYSMIAN18.94-7.1617:41:3318.93518.9418.7219.8
INNOVATEC0.033-5.7117:35:500.0330.03340.03240.0364
COMMERZBANK5.342-5.7017:29:135.325.3475.35.65
EXPRIVIA0.809-5.2717:35:010.7950.8090.7880.875
DEUTSCHE BANK6.67-4.2117:35:326.676.6836.6556.867
BIALETTI INDUSTRIE0.233-4.1217:35:020.2330.2340.2290.249

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
UNICREDIT12.476-2.1817:38:3112.47412.47612.36412.678
INTESA SANPAOLO2.345-1.3917:39:122.3442.3452.3252.373
ENEL6.93-0.7617:38:216.9296.936.8766.985
ENI14.182-0.5117:40:1914.1814.18214.08814.252
PRYSMIAN18.94-7.1617:41:3318.93518.9418.7219.8
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES14.516-1.1417:38:2214.51614.51814.40214.628
MEDIOBANCA10.56-0.8017:38:2210.5610.5910.4910.79

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.277-0.4213-11-2019
Brasilian Real4.60170.3213-11-2019
Corona ceca25.5910.3613-11-2019
Corona danese7.47250.0013-11-2019
Corona islandese137.70.0013-11-2019
Corona norvegese10.1390.5913-11-2019
Corona svedese10.73530.3313-11-2019
Dollaro australiano1.61270.2513-11-2019
Dollaro canadese1.45920.0313-11-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.62040.0013-11-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.50.0413-11-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.7228-0.8913-11-2019
Dollaro USA1.1006-0.0813-11-2019
Fiorino ungherese334.750.1113-11-2019
Franco svizzero1.0894-0.6313-11-2019
Kuna croata7.44150.0013-11-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0013-11-2019
Lira sterlina0.8576-0.0713-11-2019
Mexican peso21.37231.3313-11-2019
Nuova lira turca6.3316-0.4313-11-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.76330.0213-11-2019
Peso filippino56.0250.1213-11-2019
Rand sudafricano16.44410.6813-11-2019
Ringgit malese4.57130.1813-11-2019
Rublo russo70.81490.4713-11-2019
Rupia Indiana79.3190.4413-11-2019
Rupia indonesiana15522.750.1513-11-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.8482-0.2513-11-2019
Won sudcoreano1288.150.5013-11-2019
Yen119.79-0.3713-11-2019
Yuan cinese7.72810.1213-11-2019
Zloty polacco4.28740.3013-11-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati