Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24211.040.7017-07-201817:43:0023976.5724230.83
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41444.440.6817-07-201817:35:5941119.2641526.36
FTSE Italia STAR37323.540.9717-07-201817:35:5636930.6637370.92
FTSE MIB21977.820.7117-07-201817:35:5921740.5221995.76

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund219-3.822.47
Spread BONO-Bund97-2.671.25
Spread OAT-Bund34-1.40.63

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
RAI WAY4.91520.6117:35:404.8754.9154.544.975
MONDO TV3.95515.1417:40:493.9553.963.473.955
EI TOWERS56.815.1017:35:0556.856.956.757.5
BORGOSESIA R1.639.4012:42:1301.621.561.63
THYSSENKRUPP22.558.9417:07:220022.2122.55
BIO ON54.37.5217:35:2254.154.450.357.8
MONDO TV SUISSE0.997.1417:35:030.9740.9940.930.998

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
ELETTRA INVESTIMENTI10.6-7.8317:35:5210.510.610.611.85
NETFLIX315.5-6.7917:35:09315316280329.5
PORTOBELLO4.42-6.7417:29:434.40054.4464.31054.619
POLIGRAFICI PRINTING0.57-3.7210:45:330.5620.6140.570.592
STEFANEL0.151-3.7016:54:570.1510.1540.150.1566
SARAS1.876-3.5017:37:421.8761.8781.8671.95
B.F2.33-3.3217:35:182.332.362.332.42

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.481.0017:36:142.482.48052.4412.4905
UNICREDIT14.3860.4917:35:1014.37814.38814.2314.508
ENI16.1380.5217:35:3516.12816.1415.92816.142
ENEL4.880.6817:35:344.8764.8814.8264.902
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES16.6340.6017:35:4716.63416.63616.44416.724
EI TOWERS56.815.1017:35:0556.856.956.757.5
BANCO BPM2.6820.5217:35:312.682.68252.6372.713

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.949-0.0817-07-2018
Brasilian Real4.52810.4217-07-2018
Corona ceca25.875-0.0317-07-2018
Corona danese7.454-0.0117-07-2018
Corona islandese124.6-0.4817-07-2018
Corona norvegese9.48750.0917-07-2018
Corona svedese10.3003-0.3217-07-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5810.2317-07-2018
Dollaro canadese1.54030.0317-07-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.1888-0.1117-07-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.5941-0.0817-07-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.7191-0.4117-07-2018
Dollaro USA1.1707-0.1117-07-2018
Fiorino ungherese323.350.3817-07-2018
Franco svizzero1.1648-0.4117-07-2018
Kuna croata7.3915-0.0417-07-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0017-07-2018
Lira sterlina0.88730.5217-07-2018
Mexican peso22.17320.6317-07-2018
Nuova lira turca5.6613-0.4917-07-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.66170.1317-07-2018
Peso filippino62.495-0.3117-07-2018
Rand sudafricano15.53760.5717-07-2018
Ringgit malese4.7267-0.2417-07-2018
Rublo russo73.17930.3517-07-2018
Rupia Indiana80.1405-0.2617-07-2018
Rupia indonesiana16822.9609-0.1517-07-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.2514-0.3217-07-2018
Won sudcoreano1319.73-0.0917-07-2018
Yen131.810.1217-07-2018
Yuan cinese7.83240.0717-07-2018
Zloty polacco4.3007-0.0117-07-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati