Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share22614.260.7921-05-201917:36:0122493.7222625.24
FTSE Italia Mid Cap36459.690.9421-05-201917:36:0136275.3936507.96
FTSE Italia STAR34962.31.3521-05-201917:36:0134655.1635022.67
FTSE MIB20698.610.7721-05-201917:36:0020583.4120708.99

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund271-2.872.64
Spread BONO-Bund72-19.90.65
Spread OAT-Bund39-3.540.32

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
AMM4.2521.0817:35:174.254.4353.534.25
ASTALDI0.65757.8817:35:270.65450.6650.6110.672
ALCON53.57.8617:02:424859.54855.5
TESMEC0.4617.2117:35:470.4520.4640.4330.473
TINEXTA12.847.0017:35:1712.8212.8612.0412.94
SITI - B&T4.625.9615:10:494.464.584.464.64
GPI8.785.7817:28:218.748.788.58.78

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BORGOSESIA0.49-5.7717:35:490.490.510.490.49
COSE BELLE D'ITALIA0.414-5.6917:35:370.4140.4240.4030.438
GEQUITY0.0376-5.5317:29:450.0370.03740.0360.0384
SCIUKER FRAMES0.524-5.4216:02:340.520.5340.5220.532
NEOSPERIENCE10-5.2117:35:429.94109.5410.7
M&C0.0394-4.8316:50:420.03940.0410.0390.0416
CIRCLE2.96-4.5216:49:212.882.982.883.06

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO1.977-0.0517:41:461.97681.9771.95141.9924
ENEL5.7711.4217:37:095.7695.7715.685.795
UNICREDIT10.342-0.3117:41:5210.3410.34610.26210.488
ENI14.540.8617:37:0914.53614.54214.41614.592
STMICROELECTRONICS14.784.4517:38:4614.7614.78514.1514.795
GENERALI ASS16.330.1817:37:0916.32516.33516.31516.46
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES11.876-0.7217:37:0911.87611.8811.82212.102

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese35.6430.2121-05-2019
Brasilian Real4.56880.0521-05-2019
Corona ceca25.7750.0321-05-2019
Corona danese7.46850.0121-05-2019
Corona islandese137.80.0021-05-2019
Corona norvegese9.7913-0.0721-05-2019
Corona svedese10.77430.0721-05-2019
Dollaro australiano1.62230.5121-05-2019
Dollaro canadese1.4966-0.2321-05-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.7609-0.0521-05-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.53820.1021-05-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.71420.4221-05-2019
Dollaro USA1.1161-0.0521-05-2019
Fiorino ungherese326.520.2321-05-2019
Franco svizzero1.12740.1021-05-2019
Kuna croata7.42650.0021-05-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0021-05-2019
Lira sterlina0.8761-0.0121-05-2019
Mexican peso21.2841-0.2621-05-2019
Nuova lira turca6.74850.2521-05-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.76330.0821-05-2019
Peso filippino58.653-0.3621-05-2019
Rand sudafricano16.09090.3221-05-2019
Ringgit malese4.6720.0221-05-2019
Rublo russo71.9646-0.1221-05-2019
Rupia Indiana77.7830.0021-05-2019
Rupia indonesiana16164.4805-0.0121-05-2019
Sheqel israeliano4.01710.7321-05-2019
Won sudcoreano1331.88-0.0921-05-2019
Yen123.270.4921-05-2019
Yuan cinese7.7081-0.1921-05-2019
Zloty polacco4.3060.2121-05-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati