Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25421.640.5422-05-201817:43:0025229.825497.29
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41722.940.5822-05-201817:35:5941438.1741767.23
FTSE Italia STAR37284.46-0.0622-05-201817:35:5937144.1337404.44
FTSE MIB23216.570.5422-05-201817:35:5923024.2923298.45

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund177-3.652.33
Spread BONO-Bund89-7.471.45
Spread OAT-Bund27-11.990.83

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
WM CAPITAL0.61227.2317:35:470.6120.620.4810.612
RETELIT1.7059.9317:37:481.7011.7051.5661.713
GRUPPO GREEN POWER2.49.0917:35:282.242.42.012.57
MICRON TECHNOLOGY50.48.3917:03:5848.2046.350.4
THYSSENKRUPP23.27.4116:37:2023022.0923.2
CREDITO VALTELLINESE0.115.3617:39:400.10990.110.10010.1108
HEIDELBERG CEMENT81.525.0515:56:5577.7682.980.581.52

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FINTEL ENERGIA GROUP3-7.4117:25:402.923.133.16
AXELERO1.39-6.4017:35:281.391.421.391.44
TESLA234-4.8817:26:56231250234243
PRISMI1.62-4.7117:24:561.621.661.611.695
EEMS0.0794-4.1117:35:530.07940.080.07940.0808
ELICA2.265-3.8217:35:062.2652.352.2652.355
SERVIZI ITALIA4.56-3.5917:35:384.544.674.564.8

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.7990.6817:39:092.7992.82.7622.824
UNICREDIT16.6862.4317:35:1216.6816.68616.18616.73
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES19.351.6617:38:3719.32819.3519.11219.448
ENI16.1020.4917:41:3316.116.10215.92816.194
ENEL4.882-0.3517:38:374.8824.8854.8514.93
GENERALI ASS15.26-0.3317:38:3715.2615.27515.10515.5
TELECOM ITALIA0.7380.7617:36:200.73740.7380.72660.7406

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese37.758-0.3722-05-2018
Brasilian Real4.317-1.2422-05-2018
Corona ceca25.7020.0922-05-2018
Corona danese7.44780.0122-05-2018
Corona islandese123.60.1622-05-2018
Corona norvegese9.49-0.4022-05-2018
Corona svedese10.2158-0.3922-05-2018
Dollaro australiano1.5543-0.4922-05-2018
Dollaro canadese1.5066-0.4822-05-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.25650.2922-05-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.5772-0.2022-05-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.6991-0.2322-05-2018
Dollaro USA1.17940.3022-05-2018
Fiorino ungherese317.45-0.6122-05-2018
Franco svizzero1.1738-0.1322-05-2018
Kuna croata7.38680.0722-05-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0022-05-2018
Lira sterlina0.87690.0522-05-2018
Mexican peso23.2842-1.0122-05-2018
Nuova lira turca5.47041.2822-05-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.62650.1022-05-2018
Peso filippino61.6450.0722-05-2018
Rand sudafricano14.8008-2.2122-05-2018
Ringgit malese4.679-0.0222-05-2018
Rublo russo72.3491-1.3822-05-2018
Rupia Indiana80.21050.1022-05-2018
Rupia indonesiana16674.35940.0322-05-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.2061-0.2422-05-2018
Won sudcoreano1267.9301-0.5422-05-2018
Yen130.7-0.1122-05-2018
Yuan cinese7.51120.0222-05-2018
Zloty polacco4.2862-0.6422-05-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati