Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share23816.60.6021-09-201817:36:0023749.4623940.8
FTSE Italia Mid Cap41844.410.0121-09-201817:35:5941715.5842056.55
FTSE Italia STAR38146.210.2121-09-201817:35:5938034.2538227.51
FTSE MIB21536.740.6921-09-201817:35:5721462.4221653.14

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund237-1.212.83
Spread BONO-Bund10301.49
Spread OAT-Bund320.750.78

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
BLUE FINANCIAL COMMUNICATION1.4411.6317:35:591.441.451.321.44
BIALETTI INDUSTRIE0.33210.3017:40:400.3320.33250.30250.3325
BIOERA0.1478.8917:35:480.1470.1490.13050.147
DIGITOUCH1.4257.1417:35:581.41.4251.3151.43
EPRICE1.766.0217:36:301.7541.7861.6661.83
TECHNOGYM10.875.4317:35:4710.8610.8710.3910.93
SAFE BAG4.8555.4317:35:534.774.874.6255.02

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
AGATOS0.23-8.0017:35:320.230.2360.230.254
MAILUP2.32-6.0717:35:332.312.342.322.49
NEUROSOFT1.73-5.9816:28:371.71.791.731.8
ALERION2.7-5.9217:35:402.72.722.632.83
ASTALDI1.298-5.8117:35:241.2951.3021.261.43
DIASORIN92.25-5.0917:35:3592.259390.798
COVER 5010.3-5.0717:35:4210.210.310.2510.85

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INTESA SANPAOLO2.44851.3717:40:002.4462.44852.41852.46
ENI16.31-0.1717:38:1316.3116.31216.30616.482
ENEL4.6331.8717:38:134.6334.6364.5814.663
UNICREDIT14.0820.2317:38:1314.08214.08614.01414.308
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES15.55-0.2817:41:5815.5515.55415.45615.784
SNAM3.8011.6617:35:573.813.8013.723.801
BPER BANCA4.251-1.9217:35:124.2514.3024.2464.447

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese38.140.2221-09-2018
Brasilian Real4.792-0.9721-09-2018
Corona ceca25.5850.1021-09-2018
Corona danese7.45970.0121-09-2018
Corona islandese129.4-0.1521-09-2018
Corona norvegese9.5793-0.1021-09-2018
Corona svedese10.3315-0.0321-09-2018
Dollaro australiano1.6154-0.0221-09-2018
Dollaro canadese1.51970.1521-09-2018
Dollaro di Hong Kong9.184-0.5121-09-2018
Dollaro di Singapore1.6042-0.1421-09-2018
Dollaro neozelandese1.7606-0.2121-09-2018
Dollaro USA1.1759-0.0821-09-2018
Fiorino ungherese324.050.0921-09-2018
Franco svizzero1.1228-0.7421-09-2018
Kuna croata7.42780.0221-09-2018
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0021-09-2018
Lira sterlina0.8940.9121-09-2018
Mexican peso22.21320.8621-09-2018
Nuova lira turca7.3935-0.5221-09-2018
Nuovo leu romeno4.65810.0821-09-2018
Peso filippino63.6570.3521-09-2018
Rand sudafricano16.8918-0.8121-09-2018
Ringgit malese4.8565-0.2621-09-2018
Rublo russo78.51080.5721-09-2018
Rupia Indiana84.89050.1621-09-2018
Rupia indonesiana17424.9199-0.2621-09-2018
Sheqel israeliano4.2043-0.0221-09-2018
Won sudcoreano1312.42-0.3221-09-2018
Yen132.440.3521-09-2018
Yuan cinese8.0503-0.0721-09-2018
Zloty polacco4.29460.0521-09-2018

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati