Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share25934.480.2523-01-202009:30:0025833.8825941.28
FTSE Italia Mid Cap40870.16-0.3623-01-202009:30:0040808.8341015.02
FTSE Italia STAR40247.9-0.4023-01-202009:29:0040247.940396.9
FTSE MIB23794.180.3723-01-202009:30:1023683.0923795.59

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund160-3.21.28
Spread BONO-Bund69-7.430.37
Spread OAT-Bund29-2.59-0.03

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
RISANAMENTO0.04810.0909:09:00000.0450.048
GABETTI0.3387.3009:29:510.3360.3380.3150.339
MATICA FINTEC1.9445.1909:29:311.9061.9461.9041.96
ELES5.15.1509:30:095.055.155.24
AEDES1.6444.7109:30:111.6321.6441.5961.65
BANCA INTERMOBILIARE0.14554.6809:18:250.140.14450.13950.1465
BASTOGI SPA1.0554.4609:27:251.0451.0551.011.055

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
INNOVATEC0.1485-11.6109:13:200.1580.140.14850.167
UNIEURO13.32-7.6309:30:0513.3213.3413.2613.5
AMBIENTHESIS0.748-6.5009:29:280.7420.7460.7340.776
BLUE FINANCIAL COMMUNICATION1.52-6.1709:24:161.521.51.521.59
IMVEST0.238-5.5609:29:510.2360.2380.2320.254
I GRANDI VIAGGI1.295-5.1309:21:391.31.311.251.34
RATTI6.68-5.1109:29:396.76.786.667.1

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
STMICROELECTRONICS26.353.9909:30:0926.3626.3826.327.06
UNICREDIT12.7581.5009:30:0612.75412.75812.57612.758
ENI13.534-0.1809:30:1013.53413.53813.40813.548
ENEL7.590.5809:30:087.5897.5917.527.598
INTESA SANPAOLO2.2880.3509:30:082.28752.28852.2712.288
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.136-0.6909:30:0612.13412.1412.02612.172
BANCO BPM2.0250.7509:30:092.0242.0271.9942.026

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese33.685-0.3122-01-2020
Brasilian Real4.6486-0.3822-01-2020
Corona ceca25.1360.2822-01-2020
Corona danese7.47290.0122-01-2020
Corona islandese137.80.0022-01-2020
Corona norvegese9.9590.2322-01-2020
Corona svedese10.55280.0022-01-2020
Dollaro australiano1.61840.0422-01-2020
Dollaro canadese1.4465-0.3222-01-2020
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.617-0.2222-01-2020
Dollaro di Singapore1.4954-0.2722-01-2020
Dollaro neozelandese1.6782-0.1722-01-2020
Dollaro USA1.1088-0.2422-01-2020
Fiorino ungherese335.610.0922-01-2020
Franco svizzero1.07570.1322-01-2020
Kuna croata7.43750.0022-01-2020
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0022-01-2020
Lira sterlina0.8444-0.6922-01-2020
Mexican peso20.7417-0.3722-01-2020
Nuova lira turca6.5673-0.4022-01-2020
Nuovo leu romeno4.77840.0022-01-2020
Peso filippino56.499-0.3422-01-2020
Rand sudafricano15.975-0.7122-01-2020
Ringgit malese4.5078-0.3922-01-2020
Rublo russo68.6934-0.0522-01-2020
Rupia Indiana78.8665-0.3422-01-2020
Rupia indonesiana15137.71-0.4022-01-2020
Sheqel israeliano3.8279-0.3322-01-2020
Won sudcoreano1290.5699-0.5822-01-2020
Yen121.93-0.3122-01-2020
Yuan cinese7.653-0.2622-01-2020
Zloty polacco4.2378-0.1422-01-2020

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati