Indici

IndiceValoreVar %DataOraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FTSE Italia All-Share24170.90.1316-07-201917:43:0024041.3124237.4
FTSE Italia Mid Cap38167.150.2916-07-201917:36:0137993.1138192.99
FTSE Italia STAR35307.980.3316-07-201917:36:0135167.6935358.3
FTSE MIB22204.080.1216-07-201917:36:0022079.122273.42

Spread

IndiceValoreVar %Rendimento
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Spread BTP-Bund190-1.81.61
Spread BONO-Bund72-11.160.43
Spread OAT-Bund29-5.910

Maggiori Rialzi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
CHL0.006334.0417:36:270.00630.00640.00470.0063
ELES5.614.2917:35:375.525.64.715.6
TISCALI0.014513.2817:41:580.01440.01450.01280.0145
NEOSPERIENCE12.311.3117:35:1312.2512.3510.912.3
AMM3.27759.1817:35:443.20053.2783.0023.2795
MAPS3.7258.9217:35:213.6553.7253.3753.725
LONGINO&CARDENAL4.377.3717:20:044.274.434.14.37

Maggiori Ribassi

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
SOLUTIONS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT SIM3.3-6.2517:23:43003.33.4
CASTA DIVA GROUP0.706-5.6117:11:010.690.7060.6840.73
SCIUKER FRAMES0.788-5.0617:35:060.7880.7940.7820.84
KOLINPHARMA11.3-5.0417:35:5511.211.611.312
MARZOCCHI POMPE4.97-4.4217:35:494.965.064.975.27
ITALIA INDEPENDENT1.83-4.1917:29:491.81.921.831.87
NEUROSOFT1.74-3.3317:35:041.741.771.741.85

Top Traded

TitoloValoreVar %OraDenaroLetteraMinimoMassimo
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
FIAT CHRYSLER AUTOMOBILES12.18-3.1017:39:3612.1812.18212.00612.504
UNICREDIT11.7362.6117:39:2611.73411.73611.4311.786
INTESA SANPAOLO2.0620.6617:36:392.0622.06252.0412.0735
ENEL6.451-0.6317:35:466.4516.4566.4316.493
ENI14.666-0.3117:39:5014.66414.66614.5914.71
FERRARI151.31.3417:35:14151.3151.35149.2152.55
STMICROELECTRONICS15.90.9517:36:0915.87515.915.6415.91

Cambi valute

ValutaValoreVar %Data
Borsa aperta Fonte dati Borsa Italiana (ritardati di 20 minuti) Logo Teleborsa
Baht tailandese34.662-0.4416-07-2019
Brasilian Real4.2210.2616-07-2019
Corona ceca25.5750.0216-07-2019
Corona danese7.46780.0116-07-2019
Corona islandese141.70.0016-07-2019
Corona norvegese9.5933-0.3016-07-2019
Corona svedese10.5405-0.1516-07-2019
Dollaro australiano1.5955-0.4216-07-2019
Dollaro canadese1.4643-0.2816-07-2019
Dollaro di Hong Kong8.7736-0.5316-07-2019
Dollaro di Singapore1.5234-0.3216-07-2019
Dollaro neozelandese1.6693-0.3516-07-2019
Dollaro USA1.1223-0.4116-07-2019
Fiorino ungherese325.850.0616-07-2019
Franco svizzero1.10750.0416-07-2019
Kuna croata7.3905-0.0416-07-2019
Lev bulgaro1.95580.0016-07-2019
Lira sterlina0.90260.4316-07-2019
Mexican peso21.3118-0.1616-07-2019
Nuova lira turca6.4002-0.4016-07-2019
Nuovo leu romeno4.7316-0.0416-07-2019
Peso filippino57.114-0.6816-07-2019
Rand sudafricano15.5709-0.3216-07-2019
Ringgit malese4.6069-0.5016-07-2019
Rublo russo70.3975-0.2916-07-2019
Rupia Indiana77.087-0.1716-07-2019
Rupia indonesiana15644.8604-0.4316-07-2019
Sheqel israeliano3.9793-0.1916-07-2019
Won sudcoreano1322.95-0.4616-07-2019
Yen121.13-0.4016-07-2019
Yuan cinese7.7187-0.3816-07-2019
Zloty polacco4.2555-0.1616-07-2019

Listino

A

B

C

D-E-F

G-H

I

J-K-L

M

N-O-P-Q

R

S

T

U-V-W-X-Y-Z

Scegli per vedere i dati